Виды деятельности 2016 2019

Фильтр
выступление с устной презентацией

Transcriptome assembly with spISO-seq data

Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Основной докладчик), Дмитрий Алексеевич Мелешко (Докладчик), Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Hagen Tilgner (Докладчик)
28 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

metaplasmidSPAdes: Plasmid Detection and Assembly in Genomic and Metagenomic Datasets

Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Основной докладчик), Михаил Петрович Райко (Докладчик), Алла Львовна Лапидус (Докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик)
27 июл 201930 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Hybrid transcriptome assembly and its application to artichoke data

Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Основной докладчик), Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик)
20 июн 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Поведение и биохимические особенности TAAR нокаутных мышей

Рауль Радикович Гайнетдинов (Докладчик)
25 июл 201927 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

NPS: scoring and evaluating the statistical significance of peptidic natural product–spectrum matches

Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Основной докладчик), Александр Юрьевич Шлемов (Докладчик), Азат Мухаммедович Тагирджанов (Докладчик)
22 июн 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Исследование функций рецепторов следовых аминов на нокаутных животных

Евгения Викторовна Ефимова (Докладчик)
25 июл 201927 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

PathRacer: racing profile HMM paths on assembly graph

Александр Юрьевич Шлемов (Основной докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик)
20 июн 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

NPS: scoring and evaluating the statistical significance of peptidic natural product–spectrum matches

Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Основной докладчик), Александр Юрьевич Шлемов (Докладчик), Азат Мухаммедович Тагирджанов (Докладчик)
23 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Trace amines and their receptors

Рауль Радикович Гайнетдинов (Докладчик)
21 окт 201922 окт 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Behavioral and neurochemical changes in absence of trace amine-associated receptor 6 (TAAR6) in mice

Евгения Викторовна Ефимова (Докладчик)
16 мая 201918 мая 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Vesicle Structural Changes Control Content Release of Transmitters and Hormones

Gianvito Arpino (Докладчик), Wonchul Shin (Докладчик), Олег Викторович Шупляков (Докладчик), Ling Gang Wu (Докладчик)
4 авг 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Трансляционные и эволюционные проблемы экспериментального моделирования отчаяния

Константин Андреевич Демин (Основной докладчик), Наталья Алексеевна Кротова (Докладчик), Антон Михайлович Лакстыгал (Докладчик), Александр Сергеевич Таранов (Докладчик), Никита Петрович Ильин (Докладчик), Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Докладчик)
25 июл 201927 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

The tail immobilization test as a tool to access anxiety and stress related behavior in zebrafish

Антон Михайлович Лакстыгал (Основной докладчик), Константин Андреевич Демин (Докладчик), Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Докладчик)
16 мая 201919 мая 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

cloudSPAdes: Assembly of Synthetic Long Reads Using de Bruijn graphs

Иван Николаевич Толстоганов (Основной докладчик), Антон Викторович Банкевич (Докладчик), Zhoutao Chen (Докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик)
22 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Trace amines and trace amine-associated receptors

Рауль Радикович Гайнетдинов (Докладчик)
24 окт 201925 окт 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

SPAligner: alignment of long diverged molecular sequences to assembly graphs

Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Основной докладчик), Татьяна Евгеньевна Дворкина (Докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик), Сергей Юрьевич Нурк (Докладчик)
20 июн 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Получение генетически модифицированных линий животных с использованием CRISPR/CAS системы

Елена Ивановна Леонова (Докладчик)
25 июл 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Hybrid RNA-Seq assembly and its application to transcriptome study of Cynara cardunculus

Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик)
21 июн 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

PathRacer: racing profile HMM paths on assembly graph

Александр Юрьевич Шлемов (Докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик)
4 мая 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

The dynamics of complex behavioral phenotype evoked in zebrafish after chronic unpredictable stress exposure

Константин Андреевич Демин (Основной докладчик), Антон Михайлович Лакстыгал (Докладчик), Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Докладчик)
16 мая 2019

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Assembling barcoded RNA sequencing data

Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик)
18 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Analysis and visualization of segmental duplications in mammalian genomes

Алла Александровна Михеенко (Докладчик)
17 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Анализ состояния микрофлоры кишечника после лечения дисбиоза аутопробиотиками

Юлия Дмитриевна Кондратенко (Докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик), Алла Львовна Лапидус (Докладчик)
20 июл 201822 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

BiosyntheticSPAdes: Reconstructing Biosynthetic Gene Clusters From Assembly Graphs

Дмитрий Алексеевич Мелешко (Основной докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик)
16 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

SPAdes Family of Tools for Genome Assembly and Analysis: What's New?

Антон Иванович Коробейников (Основной докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Докладчик), Алла Львовна Лапидус (Докладчик), Алла Александровна Михеенко (Докладчик), Дмитрий Алексеевич Мелешко (Докладчик), Сергей Юрьевич Нурк (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик)
15 фев 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Гибридная сборка транскриптомов и улучшение генома артишока

Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Giuseppe Puglia (Докладчик), Domenico Vitale (Докладчик)
20 июл 201822 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Long Reads Enable Accurate Estimates Of Complexity Of Metagenomes

Антон Викторович Банкевич (Основной докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик)
28 апр 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Variable Identification and De Novo Sequencing of Cyclopeptides via Computational Processing of Tandem Mass Spectra

Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Основной докладчик), Алла Александровна Михеенко (Докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик), Александр Юрьевич Шлемов (Докладчик)
29 ноя 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Вычислительные методы для ускорения поиска новых антибиотиков

Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Докладчик)
21 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

GAligner: a tool for effective and accurate alignment of long reads onto assembly graph

Татьяна Евгеньевна Дворкина (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик), Сергей Юрьевич Нурк (Докладчик)
16 июл 201819 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Versatile genome assembly evaluation with QUAST-LG (poster)

Алла Александровна Михеенко (Основной докладчик), Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Владислав Владимирович Савельев (Докладчик)
9 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Методы анализа и визуализации сегментных дупликаций в геномах млекопитающих

Алла Александровна Михеенко (Докладчик)
21 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Plasmid Detection and Assembly in Genomic and Metagenomic Datasets

Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Основной докладчик), Михаил Петрович Райко (Докладчик), Алла Львовна Лапидус (Докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик)
22 сен 201828 сен 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Метагеномная сборка из синтетических длинных ридов с помощью графа де Брюйна

Иван Николаевич Толстоганов (Докладчик), Антон Викторович Банкевич (Докладчик)
21 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Hybrid transcriptome assembly and improving artichoke genome annotation

Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Giuseppe Puglia (Докладчик), Domenico Vitale (Докладчик)
16 июл 201819 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

GAligner: инструмент для эффективного и точного выравнивания длинных ридов на граф сборки

Татьяна Евгеньевна Дворкина (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик), Сергей Юрьевич Нурк (Докладчик)
20 июл 201822 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Graph-centric tools for genome analysis on top of SPAdes toolbox

Антон Иванович Коробейников (Основной докладчик), Александр Юрьевич Шлемов (Докладчик), Дмитрий Алексеевич Мелешко (Докладчик)
24 мая 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Plasmid detection and assembly in genomic and metagenomic datasets

Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Основной докладчик)
16 июл 201819 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Versatile genome assembly evaluation with QUAST-LG

Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Основной докладчик), Алла Александровна Михеенко (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Владислав Владимирович Савельев (Докладчик)
16 июл 201819 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Поиск и сборка плазмид из метагеномных данных

Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Основной докладчик), Алла Львовна Лапидус (Докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик), Михаил Петрович Райко (Докладчик)
20 июл 201822 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

cycloScore: Scoring and evaluating statistical significance of non-linear peptide-spectrum matches (poster)

Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Докладчик), Азат Мухаммедович Тагирджанов (Основной докладчик), Александр Юрьевич Шлемов (Докладчик)
16 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Analysis of microbiome state after treatment of dysbiosis with autoprobiotics

Юлия Дмитриевна Кондратенко (Докладчик), Антон Иванович Коробейников (Докладчик), Алла Львовна Лапидус (Докладчик)
16 июл 201819 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Versatile genome assembly evaluation with QUAST-LG

Алла Александровна Михеенко (Докладчик), Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Основной докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Владислав Владимирович Савельев (Докладчик)
9 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

SGTK: a toolkit for visualization and assessment of scaffold graphs

Ольга Александровна Кунявская (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик)
16 июл 2018 → …

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

cloudSPAdes: Metagenome Assembly from Synthetic Long Reads using de Bruijn graphs

Иван Николаевич Толстоганов (Докладчик), Антон Викторович Банкевич (Докладчик)
16 июл 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

SPAdes Family of Tools for Genome Assembly and Analysis: Current Status

Антон Иванович Коробейников (Основной докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Алексей Александрович Гуревич (Докладчик), Алла Львовна Лапидус (Докладчик), Алла Александровна Михеенко (Докладчик), Дмитрий Алексеевич Мелешко (Докладчик), Сергей Юрьевич Нурк (Докладчик), Дмитрий Алексеевич Мелешко (Докладчик), Павел Аркадьевич Певзнер (Докладчик)
18 мая 2018

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Algorithmic challenges in de novo transcriptome and metatranscriptome assembly

Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик)
1 авг 20173 авг 2017

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

Алгоримические задачи в de novo сборке транскриптомов и метатранскприптомов

Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик)
12 июл 201716 июл 2017

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией

De novo transcriptome assembly and its evaluation

Елена Алексеевна Бушманова (Докладчик), Дмитрий Юрьевич Антипов (Докладчик), Андрей Дмитриевич Пржибельский (Докладчик)
18 июл 201619 июл 2016

Деятельность: выступлениевыступление с устной презентацией