Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2018 2020

Research Output 1986 2019

Atomic Composition and Morphology of Thin Films of Resveratrol Deposited on Oxidized Silicon and Polycrystalline Gold Surfaces

Komolov, A. S., Lazneva, E. F., Gerasimova, N. B., Sobolev, V. S., Panina, Y. A., Pshenichnyuk, S. A. & Asfandiarov, N. L., 1 Mar 2019, In : Physics of the Solid State. 61, 3, p. 468-473 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Bi-functional heater-thermometer Nd3+-doped nanoparticles with multiple temperature sensing parameters

Мамонова, Д. В., Колесников, И. Е., Калиничев, А. А., Колесников, Е. Ю., Landeranta, E. & Михайлов, М. Д., 2019, In : Nanotechnology.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Calculation of nonlocal EDF using a one-dimensional Boltzmann equation solver

Рабаданов, К. М., Кудрявцев, А. А., Богданов, Е. А., Yuan, C., Ying, W. & Zhou, Z., 12 Feb 2019, In : Physics of Plasmas. 26, 023509

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Open Access

Prizes

1 место в конкурсе Start Up SPbU 2017 в составе команды

Петр Дмитриевич Мурзин (Recipient), Антон Витальевич Маевский (Recipient) & Анастасия Владимировна Лаптенкова (Recipient), 2017

Prize: Prize/Awardвне категорий

File

Грант Министерства образования и науки России

Юрий Николаевич Новиков (Recipient) & Наталья Сергеевна Мартынова (Recipient), 1 Jan 2018

Prize: Prize/Awardвне категорий

Activities 2014 2019

Magnetic resonance and its applications

Владимир Иванович Чижик (Member of program committee), Николай Русланович Скрынников (Member of program committee), Денис Анатольевич Маркелов (Chair), Александр Вячеславович Иевлев (Member of program committee), Андрей Владимирович Комолкин (Member of program committee), Константин Викторович Тютюкин (Member of program committee), Андрей Викторович Егоров (Member of program committee), Павел Алексеевич Куприянов (Member of program committee), Андрей Викторович Чудин (Member of program committee), Радмила Викторовна Смирнова (Organizer), Александр Михайлович Тарасов (Organizer)
1 Apr 20186 Apr 2018

Activity: Attendance typesOrganizing a conference, workshop, ...

AMPERE NMR School 2018

Сергей Сергеевич Быстров (Participant)
10 Jun 201816 Jun 2018

Activity: Attendance typesParticipating in a conference, workshop, ...