Activities 2008 2019

Транскрипция и Мир РНК

Елена Викторовна Самбук (Participant)
2018 → …

Activity: Other activity typesOther

XVIII Всероссийское совещание по почвенной зоологии

Филипп Евгеньевич Четвериков (Participant), Ирина Евгеньевна Додуева (Participant), Светлана Сергеевна Папонова (Participant), Анатолий Александрович Паутов (Participant), Алексей Леонидович Шаварда (Participant)
22 Nov 201826 Nov 2018

Activity: Attendance typesParticipating in a conference, workshop, ...

2nd International Conference “Smart Bio”

Лариса Владимировна Барабанова (Participant)
2018

Activity: Attendance typesParticipating in a conference, workshop, ...

Хромосома 2018

Светлана Анатольевна Галкина (Participant)
20 Aug 201824 Aug 2018

Activity: Attendance typesParticipating in a conference, workshop, ...

Department of Genetics and Biotechnology (Organizational unit)

Елена Викторовна Самбук (Member)
Sep 2018

Activity: Membership typesThesis evaluation board member

Юбилейная отчетная научная сессия, посвященная 185-летию Зоологического института РАН

Филипп Евгеньевич Четвериков (Participant), И.Е. Додуева (Participant), Светлана Сергеевна Папонова (Participant), Анатолий Александрович Паутов (Participant), С. И. Сухарева (Participant)
13 Nov 201716 Nov 2017

Activity: Attendance typesParticipating in a conference, workshop, ...

XI Международная молодежная экологическая Школа-конференция в усадьбе «Сергиевка» - памятнике природного и культурного наследия: 2017 г.

Дмитрий Владимирович Осипов (Chair), Дмитрий Юрьевич Власов (Chair), В.А. Рябова (Organizer), Валентина Алексеевна Васильева (Organizer), А.В. Шифман (Member of program committee), Анатолий Александрович Паутов (Member of program committee), Софья Николаевна Лесовая (Member of program committee), Александр Сергеевич Чунаев (Member of program committee), Татьяна Адольфовна Рымкевич (Member of program committee), Алексей Олегович Доморацкий (Organizer), Наталья Иннокентьевна Балахонова (Organizer), Ж.Н. Чиж (Member of program committee)
23 Nov 2017

Activity: Attendance typesOrganizing a conference, workshop, ...

Plant Biology Europe EPSO

Светлана Сергеевна Папонова (Participant), И.Е. Додуева (Participant), Анатолий Александрович Паутов (Participant), Андрей Экскустадианович Вишняков (Participant), Филипп Евгеньевич Четвериков (Participant)
26 Jun 201630 Jun 2016

Activity: Attendance typesParticipating in a conference, workshop, ...

IX Международная экологическая школа-конференция в Усадьбе «Сергиевка»

Александра Давидовна Харазова (Chair), М.И. Барышников (Chair), Георгий Александрович Носков (Chair), Дмитрий Юрьевич Власов (Chair), В.А. Рябова (Organizer), Валентина Алексеевна Васильева (Organizer), Т.В. Кондрашова (Organizer), А.В. Шифман (Member of program committee), Николай Владимирович Максимович (Member of program committee), Анатолий Александрович Паутов (Member of program committee), Софья Николаевна Лесовая (Member of program committee), Дмитрий Владимирович Осипов (Organizer), Александр Сергеевич Чунаев (Member of program committee), Алексей Олегович Доморацкий (Organizer), Наталья Иннокентьевна Балахонова (Member of program committee), Е.В. Синепол (Organizer)
27 Nov 201428 Nov 2014

Activity: Attendance typesOrganizing a conference, workshop, ...

ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ ГЕНЕТИКА (Journal)

Евгений Владиславович Даев (Member of editorial board)
20102018

Activity: Editorial work typesEditorial work

Department of Genetics and Biotechnology (Organizational unit)

Марина Владимировна Падкина (Member)
20082018

Activity: Membership typesThesis evaluation board member

Department of Genetics and Biotechnology (Organizational unit)

Елена Викторовна Самбук (Member)
20082018

Activity: Membership typesThesis evaluation board member